Lehrerkollegium

 

Zurück Home
 

 

Schuljahr 2017/2018

 

Klasse Lehrkraft Raum

Sprechzeit

1 aG    Dia-Fö Eher Michaela    
1 b      Dia-Fö Wrensch Christine    
1 AaG  Dia-Fö Stölzle-Kost Brigitte    
1 Ab    Dia-Fö Reichel Mona    
       
2 aG  Dia-Fö Belm Julia,  Stufenleiterin    
2 b    Dia-Fö Rubke Simone    
       
2 / 3   SFK Achter Astrid    
       
3 aG      Böck Angela    
3 b      Mayer Ingrid, Stufenleiterin   MI    11.40 - 12.25
       
4 a Heim Susanne    
4 b Bernreuter Michael    
       
5 Birkner Anna    
6 a Hillebrand Ingrid    
6 b Rohrmann Cornelius    
       
7 a Widmann Stefanie    
7 b Hagen Esther, Stufenleiterin    
       
8 a Schuster Monika    
8 b Birk Thomas    
9 Benesch ClaudiaHagen Esther    
   
       
Förderlehrer/SOL/ Referendare
Engelmohr Tabea
 
nach Vereinbarung
  Fink Martina   nach Vereinbarung
  Köhl Christine   nach Vereinbarung
  Kuhnert Julia   nach Vereinbarung
  Merkle-Hamann Sibylle   nach Vereinbarung
  Schley Merle   nach Vereinbarung
  Simon Marius   nach Vereinbarung
  Thiel Katrin   nach Vereinbarung
  Thurner-Toetz   nach Vereinbarung
     
       
Schulpsychologe Pentz Dietmar  BeR U 003 nach Vereinbarung
       
     
GTP/Kunst/IKT Mos Tiberius   nach Vereinbarung
  Scheyer Regine   nach Vereinbarung
     
Ernährung/
Gestaltung

Ludwig Sabine

nach Vereinbarung
Listle Brigitte   nach Vereinbarung
  Mysliwiec Martina   nach Vereinbarung
       
Religion "K" Frehr Anna-Maria   nach Vereinbarung
  Freundlieb Christin   nach Vereinbarung
  Risch Elisabeth nach Vereinbarung
Religion "Ev" Brix Monika   nach Vereinbarung
       
Schulsozialarbeit Fuchs Marion Soz.-Päd. E 08/1 nach Vereinbarung
  Grebenstein Madeleine Soz.-Päd. E 07 nach Vereinbarung
  Wolf Corinna Soz.-Päd. O 104 nach Vereinbarung
       
       
Mobiler Sonderpädago-gischer Dienst

 
 
(Schule) Dauner Daniela O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Fürst Monika O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Kassner-Freymann Ruth O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Mayr Alexander O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Patz Andrea O 101 nach Vereinbarung
       
       
Mobile Sonderpädago-gische Hilfe
(MSH-Kita)
 


Röhm Sigrid

 


O 101

 


nach Vereinbarung

       
I-Hort Fluhr Barbara   nach Vereinbarung
OGS-1 Rupp Kerstin U 010 nach Vereinbarung
OGS-2 Frau Tawalowa E 07 nach Vereinbarung
       
SVE Achsheim Reichert Anja nach Vereinbarung
Odato Jutta nach Vereinbarung
       
SVE Erlingen Anderle Andrea  nach Vereinbarung
  Lavie Barbara nach Vereinbarung
Schick Ilona  
  Dauner Daniela   nach Vereinbarung
     
SVE Stettenhofen Aust Beatrice nach Vereinbarung
  Odato Jutta   nach Vereinbarung
       


 


 

 

Zurück Home Nach oben