Lehrerkollegium

 

Zurück Home
 

 

Schuljahr 2017/2018

 

Klasse Lehrkraft Raum

Sprechzeit

1 aG    Dia-Fö Stölzle-Kost Brigitte   MO   9.45 - 10.30
1 b      Dia-Fö Reichel Mona   nach Vereinbarung
       
1 AaG  Dia-Fö Belm Julia   DI   10.55 - 11.40
1 Ab    Dia-Fö Gramling Diana,  Stufenleiterin   FR     9.45 - 10.30
       
1 / 2   SFK Eher Michaela   nach Vereinbarung
       
2 a      Dia-Fö Rausch Claudia   nach Vereinbarung
2 b      Dia-Fö Bernreuter Michael   FR    12.25 - 13.10
       
3 Köhl Christine   FR     9.45 - 10.30
3/4 Heim Susanne   DI   10.55 - 11.40
4 Böck Angela   DO    9.45 - 10.30
       
5 Hillebrand Ingrid   DI     9.45 - 10.30
5/6 Rohrmann Cornelius   FR     9.00 -  9.45
6 Mayer Ingrid, Stufenleiterin   FR     9.00 -  9.45
       
7 a Eisinger Christopher   MO    9.00 -  9.45
7 b Birk Thomas   MO     9.00 -  9.45
       
8 Benesch Claudia   nach Vereinbarung
9 a Schuster Monika, Stufenleiterin   FR     9.00 -  9.45
9 b Hagen Esther   FR     9.00 -  9.45
   
       
Förderlehrer/SOL/ Referendare
Birkner Anna
 
FR     9.45 - 10.30
  Engelmohr Tabea   nach Vereinbarung
  Fink Martina   nach Vereinbarung
  Fürle Jeanette   nach Vereinbarung
  Meitinger Therese   nach Vereinbarung
  Merkle-Hamann Sibylle   nach Vereinbarung
  Odato Jutta   nach Vereinbarung
  Rubke Simone   nach Vereinbarung
  Schley Merle   nach Vereinbarung
  Simon Marius nach Vereinbarung
  Thiel Katrin   nach Vereinbarung
  Zeller Monika   DI      9.45 - 10.30
       
     
Musik/Werken/IKT Mos Tiberius   nach Vereinbarung
     
Ernährung/
Gestaltung

Ludwig Sabine
MI    12.25 - 13.10
Listle Brigitte   FR    10.55 - 11.40
  Mysliwiec Martina    
       
Religion "K" Freundlieb Christin   nach Vereinbarung
  Ketterl Anna-Maria   nach Vereinbarung
  Risch Elisabeth nach Vereinbarung
Religion "Ev" Brix Monika   nach Vereinbarung
       
Schulsozialarbeit Fuchs Marion E 08/1 nach Vereinbarung
  Köbler Kerstin E 07 nach Vereinbarung
  Wolf Corinna O 104 nach Vereinbarung
       
Schulpsychologe Pentz Dietmar  BeR U 003 nach Vereinbarung
 
Mobiler Sonderpädago-gischer Dienst (Schule)
Fürst Monika

O 101

nach Vereinbarung
  Kassner-Freymann Ruth O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Kuhl Caroline O 101 MO      9.45 - 10.30
  Mayr Alexander O 101 nach Vereinbarung
  Patz Andrea O 101 nach Vereinbarung
       
Mobile Sonderpädago-gische Hilfe
(MSH-Kita)

Röhm Sigrid

O 101

nach Vereinbarung
       
I-Hort Fluhr Barbara   nach Vereinbarung
OGS-Gruppen Rupp Kerstin U 010 nach Vereinbarung
  Köbler Kerstin E 07 nach Vereinbarung
       
SVE Achsheim Reichert Anja nach Vereinbarung
Wrensch Christine nach Vereinbarung
       
SVE Erlingen Anderle Andrea  nach Vereinbarung
  Lavie Barbara nach Vereinbarung
Schick Ilona  
  Wrensch Christine   nach Vereinbarung
     
SVE Stettenhofen Frau Aust nach Vereinbarung
  Wrensch Christine   nach Vereinbarung
       


 


 

 

Zurück Home Nach oben